Ergebnis Kommunalwahl 2019 Stadt Ketzin Wahlkreis

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
10 Stimmbezirke


Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1
SPD
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2
CDU
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3
DIE LINKE
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4
GRÜNE/B 90
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5
FDP
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6
PIRATEN/ DIE PARTEI/ PDS/ TIER
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7
FWG
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8
FWZ-2008
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9
FWT
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10
ETsch
NrName Stimmen  NrName Stimmen  NrName Stimmen  NrName Stimmen  NrName Stimmen  NrName Stimmen  NrName Stimmen  NrName Stimmen  NrName Stimmen  NrName Stimmen 
 101  Tschirch, Jürgen 782  201  Zimmer, Conrad 480  301  Donat, Renate 250  401  Bieber-Langenströher, Gabriele 128  501  Richter, Volkmar 156  601  Niemoth, Nicole 344  701  Schöttler, Jürgen 349  801  Lorbiecki, Nancy 449  901  Reimann, Florian 157  1001  Tschirner, Bert 349
 102  Radtke, Doris 535  202  Welzel, Marcus 106  302  Hiller, Tobias 151  402  Wichniarz, Jamila 139  502  Zeine, Erhard 187    702  Recknagel, Bärbel 218  802  Jaeschke, Peter 62  902  Krepel, Thomas 77  
 103  Witkowski, Thomas 164  203  Zimmer, Christel 129  303  Sens, Evelin 241  403  Hoenig-Ohnsorg, Dennis 84  503  Heetsch, Andreas 95        903  Kersten, Benjamin 23  
 104  Witschas, Ulrike 367  204  Bork, Angelika 53  304  Werder, Manfred 65  404  Hoenig-Ohnsorg, Christine 86  504  Knoll, Andreas 40        904  Palm, Thoralf 204  
 105  Irmer, Heinz 102  205  Brandt, Caren 115    405  Münstermann, Ursula 257  505  Finger, Hendrik 59        905  Vinz, Thomas 150  
 106  Behr, Birgit 232  206  Welzel, Dorothee 37    406  Mellenthin, Thomas 41            
 107  Werner, Michael 75  207  Korte, Berthold 38    407  Bieber, Manfred 23            
 108  Reinke, Mathias 417  208  Feist, Udo 455                
 109  Mann, Ronald 188                  
 110  Grelzig, Udo 39                  


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
SPD CDU DIE
LINKE
GRÜNE/B
90
FDP PIRATEN/
DIE
PARTEI/ PDS/ TIER
FWG FWZ-
2008
FWT ETsch
63000.6300.63148148.0001 Europaschule 1 645 245 258
37,2%
139
20,1%
70
10,1%
42
6,1%
50
7,2%
43
6,2%
20
2,9%
19
2,7%
20
2,9%
32
4,6%
63000.6300.63148148.0002 Europaschule 2 749 267 288
38,1%
151
20,0%
64
8,5%
54
7,1%
63
8,3%
32
4,2%
15
2,0%
31
4,1%
9
1,2%
49
6,5%
63000.6300.63148148.0003 Oberschule 1 868 303 421
49,1%
132
15,4%
61
7,1%
48
5,6%
61
7,1%
31
3,6%
10
1,2%
11
1,3%
7
0,8%
76
8,9%
63000.6300.63148148.0004 Oberschule 2 858 368 446
41,7%
204
19,1%
130
12,1%
86
8,0%
74
6,9%
31
2,9%
15
1,4%
24
2,2%
7
0,7%
53
5,0%
63000.6300.63148148.0005 Kita Havelfrüchtchen Paretz 350 221 230
35,7%
83
12,9%
64
9,9%
136
21,1%
53
8,2%
17
2,6%
6
0,9%
9
1,4%
2
0,3%
44
6,8%
63000.6300.63148148.0006 OT Etzin 252 170 126
27,1%
76
16,3%
34
7,3%
46
9,9%
27
5,8%
84
18,1%
22
4,7%
15
3,2%
19
4,1%
16
3,4%
63000.6300.63148148.0007 OT Falkenrehde 745 437 278
22,6%
190
15,4%
99
8,0%
138
11,2%
55
4,5%
21
1,7%
426
34,6%
16
1,3%
8
0,6%
1
0,1%
63000.6300.63148148.0008 OT Tremmen 651 302 175
19,8%
55
6,2%
30
3,4%
67
7,6%
17
1,9%
20
2,3%
0
0,0%
3
0,3%
507
57,4%
10
1,1%
63000.6300.63148148.0009 OT Zachow 604 357 234
22,9%
136
13,3%
74
7,2%
81
7,9%
57
5,6%
27
2,6%
14
1,4%
371
36,3%
22
2,2%
5
0,5%
63000.6300.63148148.9010 Briefwahl - 367 445
41,4%
247
23,0%
81
7,5%
60
5,6%
80
7,4%
38
3,5%
39
3,6%
12
1,1%
10
0,9%
63
5,9%